Галерея выпускников

Выпускники

1965

Фёдорова Елена Иосифовна

_______________________________________________

1971

Виноградов Геннадий Петрович

_______________________________________________

1973

Егорова (Бугрова) Любовь Николаевна

_______________________________________________

1974

Заболотная Тамара Ивановна

_______________________________________________

1975

Александрова Нина Ивановна

_______________________________________________

1980

Курятникова Лариса Романовна

_______________________________________________

1982

Мартынова Елена Николаевна

_______________________________________________

1983

Артамонова Алла Ивановна

_______________________________________________

1985

Егорова Алла Олеговна

_______________________________________________

1986

Метлин Алексей Борисович

_______________________________________________

1987

Тарлышкина Римма Васильевна

_______________________________________________

1989

Кожуховская Людмила Сергеевна

_______________________________________________

1992

Лутовинова Наталья Викторовна

_______________________________________________

1994

Мишин  Андрей  Валентинович

_______________________________________________

1995

Бушев Александр Борисович

Крашенинников Вадим Александрович

_______________________________________________

1997

Велькк (Львова) Елена Александровна

Рудь Людмила Викторовна

_______________________________________________

1998

Линнас Эдуард  Александрович

_______________________________________________

2000

Фролов Кирилл Александрович

_______________________________________________

2002

Каширина  (Близнюк) Ольга Викторовна

_______________________________________________

2003

Апальков Валерий Геннадьевич

Кузьминская Ирина Сергеевна

Ланских Юлия Владимировна

Сергеева (Валинова) Екатерина Алексеевна

_______________________________________________

2004

Андреева Александра Вячеславовна

_______________________________________________

2006

Введенская Ксения Владимировна

Исаева Людмила Вадимовна

Стрельцова Ольга Борисовна

_______________________________________________

2008

Леонова Анна Андреевна

Петрухина Анна Викторовна

_______________________________________________

2009

Аристова Татьяна Викторовна

Галеева Дарья Валидовна

Данилова (Сапожникова) Мария Викторовна

Сапожникова Екатерина Викторовна

_______________________________________________

2010

Кудрявцева Галина Борисовна

Чубарова Ольга Викторовна  

_______________________________________________

2011

Вишнякова (Кузнецова) Дарья Андреевна

_______________________________________________

2012

Киблер Ярослав Сергеевич

_______________________________________________

2013

Лупанова Анна Александровна

Федотенков Алексей Юрьевич 

Чиркова Елизавета Борисовна  

_______________________________________________

2015

Нечаева Евгения Васильевна

_______________________________________________